The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U12: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Eagles 7 WRMF Silver 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 7 NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Irish 12 CMFA Arvin Dadwall 8 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A AFFA Falcons Red 0 RCHFC hRoyal 30 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A CCFA Bobcats 6 NLFA Bears 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 27 WRMF Blue 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A BCCFC U12 Djarkin   VWWMF 49ers   McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A CMFA Ricardo Montejo 6 NDMF Gold 13 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Chargers 19 SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VTFA Trojans 13 CMFA Casey Siddoo 25 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A MRFA Kalinich 0 VWWMF Eagles 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 13 WRMF Silver 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A CMFA Arvin Dadwall 0 AFFA Falcons Red 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A CCFA Bobcats 12 VWWMF Irish 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 13 RCHFC hRoyal 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A WRMF Blue 13 NLFA Bears 21 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VWWMF 49ers 21 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VWWMF Chargers 13 BCCFC U12 Djarkin 0 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VTFA Trojans 12 NDMF Gold 12 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A CMFA Casey Siddoo 0 SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 6 MRFA Kalinich 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 26 VWWMF Eagles 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A CCFA Bobcats 14 CMFA Arvin Dadwall 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 27 AFFA Falcons Red 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A WRMF Blue 19 VWWMF Irish 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NLFA Bears 7 RCHFC hRoyal 18 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A VWWMF Chargers 9 VWWMF 49ers 0 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A VTFA Trojans 18 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 13 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A CMFA Casey Siddoo 12 BCCFC U12 Djarkin 12 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 13 NDMF Gold 0 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A MRFA Kalinich 14 NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 19 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A WRMF Silver 6 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A CMFA Arvin Dadwall 7 NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 26 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A WRMF Blue 0 CCFA Bobcats 18 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A NLFA Bears 19 AFFA Falcons Red 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A RCHFC hRoyal 26 VWWMF Irish 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A VWWMF 49ers 12 VTFA Trojans 8 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A CMFA Casey Siddoo 6 VWWMF Chargers 8 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 13 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A NDMF Gold 13 BCCFC U12 Djarkin 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A NDMF Black 6 AFFA Falcons Black 7 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A BCCFC U12 Mauro 0 WRMF Gold 10 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VWWMF Seahawks 6 MRFA Vanthullenaar 2 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A WRMF Green 6 SDMF SD U12 Green 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A WRMF Yellow 6 CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VWWMF Cowboys 6 RCHFC hOrange 0 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 0 VWWMF Roughriders 6 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A RMFL Black 6 WRMF Red 25 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VTFA Spartans 0 MNF Niners 20 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VWWMF Broncos 19 RCHFC hBlack 18 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A RMFL Silver 12 MRFA Spencer 18 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A AFFA Falcons Black 26 BCCFC U12 Mauro 14 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A VWWMF Seahawks 6 NDMF Black 8 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A WRMF Green 6 WRMF Gold 26 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A SDMF SD U12 Green 0 MRFA Vanthullenaar 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 20 VWWMF Cowboys 6 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 0 WRMF Yellow 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A RMFL Black 0 RCHFC hOrange 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A WRMF Red 6 VWWMF Roughriders 25 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A MNF Niners 6 VWWMF Broncos 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A RMFL Silver 12 VTFA Spartans 8 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A MRFA Spencer 25 RCHFC hBlack 0 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P VWWMF Seahawks 6 AFFA Falcons Black 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P WRMF Green 6 BCCFC U12 Mauro 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P SDMF SD U12 Green 0 NDMF Black 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P MRFA Vanthullenaar 0 WRMF Gold 7 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 7 CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 19 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P RMFL Black 0 VWWMF Cowboys 24 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P WRMF Red 19 WRMF Yellow 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P VWWMF Roughriders 19 RCHFC hOrange 31 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P RMFL Silver 6 MNF Niners 24 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P MRFA Spencer 18 VWWMF Broncos 6 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P RCHFC hBlack 12 VTFA Spartans 13 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P AFFA Falcons Black 14 WRMF Green 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P SDMF SD U12 Green 6 VWWMF Seahawks 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P MRFA Vanthullenaar 20 BCCFC U12 Mauro 0 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P WRMF Gold 19 NDMF Black 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 26 RMFL Black 0 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P WRMF Red 14 NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 19 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P VWWMF Roughriders 25 VWWMF Cowboys 20 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P RCHFC hOrange 20 WRMF Yellow 6 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P MNF Niners 14 MRFA Spencer 20 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P RCHFC hBlack 13 RMFL Silver 18 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P VTFA Spartans 6 VWWMF Broncos 0 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 25 MNF Niners 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A BCCFC U12 Mauro 24 SDMF SD U12 Green 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A VWWMF Eagles 26 AFFA Falcons Black 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A NDMF Gold 13 WRMF Gold 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A VWWMF 49ers 12 NLFA Bears 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 6 SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 35 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A VTFA Trojans 8 CMFA Arvin Dadwall 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A CMFA Casey Siddoo 0 WRMF Blue 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A AFFA Falcons Red 24 RCHFC hOrange 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A VWWMF Roughriders 7 VWWMF Irish 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 18 MRFA Kalinich 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A VWWMF Chargers 12 WRMF Silver 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A RCHFC hRoyal 20 NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A CCFA Bobcats 6 NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A VWWMF Cowboys 0 NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A SDMF SD U12 Green 6 MNF Niners 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A AFFA Falcons Black 19 NDMF Gold 32 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A VWWMF 49ers 0 VWWMF Eagles 2 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 8 WRMF Gold 26 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 0 NLFA Bears 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A CMFA Arvin Dadwall 6 CMFA Casey Siddoo 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A AFFA Falcons Red 12 VTFA Trojans 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A VWWMF Roughriders 7 WRMF Blue 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A VWWMF Irish 6 RCHFC hOrange 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A MRFA Kalinich 6 VWWMF Chargers 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A RCHFC hRoyal 20 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A CCFA Bobcats 7 WRMF Silver 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 19 NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P BCCFC U12 Mauro 12 VWWMF Cowboys 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P SDMF SD U12 Green 8 NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P VWWMF 49ers 31 AFFA Falcons Black 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 13 NDMF Gold 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 6 VWWMF Eagles 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P NLFA Bears 7 WRMF Gold 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P AFFA Falcons Red 26 CMFA Arvin Dadwall 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P VWWMF Roughriders 6 CMFA Casey Siddoo 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P VWWMF Irish 6 VTFA Trojans 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P RCHFC hOrange 13 WRMF Blue 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P RCHFC hRoyal 12 MRFA Kalinich 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P CCFA Bobcats 0 VWWMF Chargers 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 7 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 6 WRMF Silver 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P VWWMF Cowboys 20 SDMF SD U12 Green 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P MNF Niners 20 BCCFC U12 Mauro 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P AFFA Falcons Black 19 CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 6 VWWMF 49ers 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P NLFA Bears 18 NDMF Gold 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P WRMF Gold 6 VWWMF Eagles 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P CMFA Arvin Dadwall 27 VWWMF Roughriders 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P VWWMF Irish 6 AFFA Falcons Red 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P RCHFC hOrange 6 CMFA Casey Siddoo 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P WRMF Blue 7 VTFA Trojans 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P MRFA Kalinich 0 CCFA Bobcats 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 20 RCHFC hRoyal 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 18 VWWMF Chargers 22 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P WRMF Silver 21 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P CMFA Ricardo Montejo 13 MRFA Vanthullenaar 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P WRMF Green 7 VWWMF Seahawks 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P BCCFC U12 Djarkin 6 NDMF Black 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P WRMF Red 20 MRFA Spencer 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P RCHFC hBlack 14 WRMF Yellow 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P VTFA Spartans 6 RMFL Silver 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P RMFL Black 0 VWWMF Broncos 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P MRFA Vanthullenaar 26 WRMF Green 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P BCCFC U12 Djarkin 7 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P WRMF Red 7 VWWMF Seahawks 34 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P MRFA Spencer 7 NDMF Black 22 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P WRMF Yellow 20 VTFA Spartans 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P RMFL Black 19 RCHFC hBlack 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P VWWMF Broncos 6 RMFL Silver 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P BCCFC U12 Djarkin 13 MRFA Vanthullenaar 21 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P WRMF Red 19 WRMF Green 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P MRFA Spencer 12 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P NDMF Black 24 VWWMF Seahawks 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P RMFL Black 14 WRMF Yellow 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P VWWMF Broncos 6 VTFA Spartans 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P RMFL Silver 20 RCHFC hBlack 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P MRFA Vanthullenaar 22 WRMF Red 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P MRFA Spencer 0 BCCFC U12 Djarkin 21 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P NDMF Black 30 WRMF Green 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P VWWMF Seahawks 0 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P WRMF Yellow 26 VWWMF Broncos 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P RMFL Silver 0 RMFL Black 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P RCHFC hBlack 20 VTFA Spartans 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A WRMF Gold 6 WRMF Silver 21 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RCHFC hRoyal 12 NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 13 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A CCFA Bobcats 6 VWWMF Chargers 27 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A MRFA Kalinich 0 VWWMF Eagles 14 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A AFFA Falcons Black 6 VWWMF 49ers 19 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 24 WRMF Blue 7 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A NDMF Black 7 NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 20 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A VTFA Trojans 6 NLFA Bears 15 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RCHFC hOrange 24 VWWMF Seahawks 27 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A VWWMF Irish 20 CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 6 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A VWWMF Roughriders 19 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 25 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RMFL Silver 19 CMFA Arvin Dadwall 30 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A MRFA Vanthullenaar 0 NDMF Gold 24 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A AFFA Falcons Red 0 CMFA Casey Siddoo 6 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A WRMF Silver 15 RCHFC hRoyal 18 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A CCFA Bobcats 19 WRMF Gold 6 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A MRFA Kalinich 6 NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 35 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Eagles 7 VWWMF Chargers 28 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF 49ers 12 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 14 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A NDMF Black 19 AFFA Falcons Black 0 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VTFA Trojans 0 WRMF Blue 13 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A NLFA Bears 18 NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 27 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Seahawks 26 CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 24 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A RCHFC hOrange 0 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 20 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Irish 32 RMFL Silver 0 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A CMFA Arvin Dadwall 30 VWWMF Roughriders 19 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 6 MRFA Vanthullenaar 0 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A CMFA Casey Siddoo 12 NDMF Gold 15 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P CCFA Bobcats 0 WRMF Silver 6 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P MRFA Kalinich 0 RCHFC hRoyal 32 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VWWMF Eagles 14 WRMF Gold 7 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VWWMF Chargers 14 NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 25 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P NDMF Black 0 VWWMF 49ers 21 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VTFA Trojans 21 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 26 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P NLFA Bears 34 AFFA Falcons Black 12 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 25 WRMF Blue 22 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 6 CMFA Ricardo Montejo 31 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VWWMF Seahawks 26 RMFL Silver 13 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P RCHFC hOrange 6 VWWMF Roughriders 13 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VWWMF Irish 15 CMFA Arvin Dadwall 18 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P AFFA Falcons Red 12 SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 19 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P CMFA Casey Siddoo 13 MRFA Vanthullenaar 0 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P WRMF Silver 13 MRFA Kalinich 0 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF Eagles 10 CCFA Bobcats 10 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF Chargers 0 RCHFC hRoyal 16 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P NSMF Outlaws - Atesh Rup 32 WRMF Gold 6 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF 49ers 16 VTFA Trojans 14 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P NLFA Bears 14 NDMF Black 13 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P NSMF Assassins - Nathan Horkoff 12 NSMF Destroyers - Chris Stadnyk 18 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P WRMF Blue 26 AFFA Falcons Black 0 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P CMFA Ricardo Montejo 21 RMFL Silver 7 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P CMFA Surrinder Aulakh 33 VWWMF Roughriders 19 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF Seahawks 25 VWWMF Irish 27 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P CMFA Arvin Dadwall 18 RCHFC hOrange 19 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P SDMF SD Rams U12 Gold 13 CMFA Casey Siddoo 13 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P NDMF Gold 2 AFFA Falcons Red 21 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P BCCFC U12 Mauro 0 NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 10 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P MRFA Spencer 35 VWWMF Cowboys 12 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P MNF Niners 0 WRMF Red 10 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P WRMF Green 6 BCCFC U12 Djarkin 14 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P VTFA Spartans 0 WRMF Yellow 16 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P RCHFC hBlack 12 SDMF SD U12 Green 6 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P VWWMF Broncos 13 RMFL Black 13 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 12 MRFA Spencer 33 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P MNF Niners 6 BCCFC U12 Mauro 21 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P WRMF Green 25 VWWMF Cowboys 6 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P BCCFC U12 Djarkin 24 WRMF Red 13 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P WRMF Yellow 32 RCHFC hBlack 13 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P VWWMF Broncos 0 VTFA Spartans 18 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P RMFL Black 6 SDMF SD U12 Green 13 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P MNF Niners 12 NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 14 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P WRMF Green 26 MRFA Spencer 7 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P BCCFC U12 Djarkin 20 BCCFC U12 Mauro 12 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P WRMF Red 31 VWWMF Cowboys 6 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P VWWMF Broncos 7 WRMF Yellow 6 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P RMFL Black 12 RCHFC hBlack 19 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P SDMF SD U12 Green 12 VTFA Spartans 19 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P NSMF Blazers - Mike Pyke 26 WRMF Green 13 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P BCCFC U12 Djarkin 13 MNF Niners 0 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P WRMF Red 33 MRFA Spencer 18 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P VWWMF Cowboys 6 BCCFC U12 Mauro 19 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P WRMF Yellow 24 RMFL Black 21 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P SDMF SD U12 Green 27 VWWMF Broncos 18 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P VTFA Spartans 12 RCHFC hBlack 13 Newton Athletic Park 2c

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
CHAMPIONSHIPS »
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »