The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Scoring Leaders
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U14: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VWWMF Alpha Pack 14 NDMF Black 0 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A ASYS Mountain West 0 VTFA Trojans White 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A CCFA Cougars 0 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 12 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 33 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 0 CMFA Marc Beswick 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A SDMF SD U14 Gold 35 CCFA Jaguars 8 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A RCHFC hBlack 21 VWWMF Dragons 14 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VTFA Trojans Black 7 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 27 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A SDMF SD U14 Green 8 LMF Rebels 36 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A CMFA Wilson Tung 0 VWWMF Broncos 21 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A VWWMF Fun Bunch 7 MRFA Gibbons 12 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 0 VWWMF Seahawks 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:00A NLFA Bears 20 WRMF Gold 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A NDMF Black 26 ASYS Mountain West 0 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A CCFA Cougars 21 VWWMF Alpha Pack 14 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 0 VTFA Trojans White 24 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 10 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A CMFA Marc Beswick 13 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 19 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A CCFA Jaguars 12 RCHFC hBlack 20 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A VTFA Trojans Black 0 SDMF SD U14 Gold 21 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A SDMF SD U14 Green 0 VWWMF Dragons 13 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A LMF Rebels 14 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 13 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A VWWMF Broncos 6 VWWMF Fun Bunch 20 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 13 CMFA Wilson Tung 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A NLFA Bears 6 MRFA Gibbons 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A WRMF Gold 8 VWWMF Seahawks 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P CCFA Cougars 12 NDMF Black 25 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 6 ASYS Mountain West 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 14 VWWMF Alpha Pack 8 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P CMFA Marc Beswick 0 VTFA Trojans White 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 25 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P VTFA Trojans Black 7 CCFA Jaguars 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P SDMF SD U14 Green 7 RCHFC hBlack 21 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P LMF Rebels 26 SDMF SD U14 Gold 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 6 VWWMF Dragons 19 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 12 VWWMF Broncos 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P NLFA Bears 12 VWWMF Fun Bunch 19 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P WRMF Gold 26 CMFA Wilson Tung 18 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:00P VWWMF Seahawks 6 MRFA Gibbons 21 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P NDMF Black 40 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 13 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 28 CCFA Cougars 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P CMFA Marc Beswick 21 ASYS Mountain West 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 13 VWWMF Alpha Pack 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 0 VTFA Trojans White 32 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P CCFA Jaguars 16 SDMF SD U14 Green 13 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P LMF Rebels 13 VTFA Trojans Black 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 13 RCHFC hBlack 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P VWWMF Dragons 12 SDMF SD U14 Gold 13 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P VWWMF Broncos 14 NLFA Bears 8 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P WRMF Gold 30 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 25 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P VWWMF Seahawks 0 VWWMF Fun Bunch 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
12:30P MRFA Gibbons 6 CMFA Wilson Tung 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P WRMF Blue 0 RMFL Black 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P NDMF Gold 6 RCHFC hOrange 0 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P VWWMF Cowboys 6 RMFL Silver 8 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P WRMF Green 20 VTFA Trojans Gold 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P VTFA Trojans Red 0 CMFA Dan Lewis 19 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P WRMF Red 9 MNF Niners 7 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P CMFA Matt Cain 19 WRMF Silver 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P VWWMF Renegades 0 AFFA Falcons 13 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P MRFA Tremblay 23 SDMF SD U14 White 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P RMFL Black 24 NDMF Gold 7 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P VWWMF Cowboys 0 WRMF Blue 18 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P WRMF Green 18 RCHFC hOrange 8 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 0 RMFL Silver 33 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P CMFA Dan Lewis 0 WRMF Red 14 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P CMFA Matt Cain 31 VTFA Trojans Red 0 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P VWWMF Renegades 0 MNF Niners 6 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P MRFA Tremblay 24 WRMF Silver 23 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P SDMF SD U14 White 8 AFFA Falcons 29 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P VWWMF Cowboys 0 RMFL Black 13 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P WRMF Green 20 NDMF Gold 15 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P VTFA Trojans Gold 8 WRMF Blue 13 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P RMFL Silver 20 RCHFC hOrange 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P CMFA Matt Cain 7 CMFA Dan Lewis 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P VWWMF Renegades 46 WRMF Red 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P MRFA Tremblay 32 VTFA Trojans Red 6 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P SDMF SD U14 White 6 MNF Niners 26 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P AFFA Falcons 0 WRMF Silver 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P RMFL Black 14 WRMF Green 7 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 20 VWWMF Cowboys 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P RMFL Silver 26 NDMF Gold 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P RCHFC hOrange 21 WRMF Blue 0 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P CMFA Dan Lewis 13 VWWMF Renegades 12 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P MRFA Tremblay 54 CMFA Matt Cain 6 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P SDMF SD U14 White 26 WRMF Red 14 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P AFFA Falcons 19 VTFA Trojans Red 0 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P WRMF Silver 7 MNF Niners 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P WRMF Blue 12 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 33 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P RCHFC hOrange 6 VTFA Trojans Black 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P SDMF SD U14 Green 12 VWWMF Seahawks 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P NLFA Bears 14 CMFA Dan Lewis 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P AFFA Falcons 6 MNF Niners 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P MRFA Tremblay 19 RMFL Silver 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P WRMF Green 7 WRMF Gold 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P ASYS Mountain West 0 VWWMF Fun Bunch 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P VWWMF Broncos 6 CCFA Jaguars 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P MRFA Gibbons 7 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 25 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 12 NDMF Black 22 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P CMFA Marc Beswick 0 VTFA Trojans White 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P LMF Rebels 12 NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P VWWMF Alpha Pack 18 CCFA Cougars 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 13 RCHFC hBlack 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 21 RMFL Black 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:00P VWWMF Dragons 12 SDMF SD U14 Gold 40 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 14 RCHFC hOrange 10 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P SDMF SD U14 Green 12 WRMF Blue 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P NLFA Bears 6 VTFA Trojans Black 21 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P AFFA Falcons 0 VWWMF Seahawks 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P MNF Niners 0 CMFA Dan Lewis 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P RMFL Silver 18 WRMF Green 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P ASYS Mountain West 0 MRFA Tremblay 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P VWWMF Broncos 19 WRMF Gold 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P CCFA Jaguars 6 VWWMF Fun Bunch 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 25 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P CMFA Marc Beswick 27 MRFA Gibbons 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P LMF Rebels 7 NDMF Black 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 21 VTFA Trojans White 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P CCFA Cougars 18 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 21 VWWMF Alpha Pack 26 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P VWWMF Dragons 13 RCHFC hBlack 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
1:30P SDMF SD U14 Gold 34 RMFL Black 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P SDMF SD U14 Green 0 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P NLFA Bears 19 RCHFC hOrange 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P AFFA Falcons 6 WRMF Blue 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P MNF Niners 0 VTFA Trojans Black 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P CMFA Dan Lewis 0 VWWMF Seahawks 10 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P ASYS Mountain West 15 RMFL Silver 22 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P VWWMF Broncos 20 WRMF Green 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P CCFA Jaguars 16 MRFA Tremblay 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P VWWMF Fun Bunch 14 WRMF Gold 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P CMFA Marc Beswick 13 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P LMF Rebels 7 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 24 MRFA Gibbons 2 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P VTFA Trojans White 6 NDMF Black 26 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 7 CCFA Cougars 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P VWWMF Dragons 0 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 27 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P SDMF SD U14 Gold 0 VWWMF Alpha Pack 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:00P RMFL Black 13 RCHFC hBlack 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 7 NLFA Bears 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P AFFA Falcons 20 SDMF SD U14 Green 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P MNF Niners 13 RCHFC hOrange 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P CMFA Dan Lewis 6 WRMF Blue 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P VWWMF Seahawks 0 VTFA Trojans Black 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P RMFL Silver 6 VWWMF Broncos 27 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P CCFA Jaguars 16 ASYS Mountain West 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P VWWMF Fun Bunch 20 WRMF Green 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P WRMF Gold 7 MRFA Tremblay 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 21 LMF Rebels 8 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 0 CMFA Marc Beswick 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P VTFA Trojans White 14 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P NDMF Black 37 MRFA Gibbons 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P CCFA Cougars 32 VWWMF Dragons 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P SDMF SD U14 Gold 25 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P RMFL Black 7 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
2:30P RCHFC hBlack 6 VWWMF Alpha Pack 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:00P VTFA Trojans Red 6 VTFA Trojans Gold 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:00P VWWMF Renegades 0 CMFA Wilson Tung 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:00P VWWMF Cowboys 14 NDMF Gold 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:00P SDMF SD U14 White 0 CMFA Matt Cain 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:00P WRMF Silver 0 WRMF Red 30 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 13 VWWMF Renegades 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:30P VWWMF Cowboys 14 VTFA Trojans Red 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:30P SDMF SD U14 White 6 CMFA Wilson Tung 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:30P WRMF Silver 18 NDMF Gold 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
3:30P WRMF Red 0 CMFA Matt Cain 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:00P VWWMF Cowboys 7 VTFA Trojans Gold 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:00P SDMF SD U14 White 0 VWWMF Renegades 8 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:00P WRMF Silver 28 VTFA Trojans Red 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:00P WRMF Red 0 CMFA Wilson Tung 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:00P CMFA Matt Cain 7 NDMF Gold 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 21 SDMF SD U14 White 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:30P WRMF Silver 20 VWWMF Cowboys 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:30P WRMF Red 8 VWWMF Renegades 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:30P CMFA Matt Cain 25 VTFA Trojans Red 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
4:30P NDMF Gold 19 CMFA Wilson Tung 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P ASYS Mountain West 16 MRFA Gibbons 22 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P CMFA Matt Cain 16 VWWMF Seahawks 8 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P CMFA Wilson Tung 20 CMFA Dan Lewis 6 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P MNF Niners 12 AFFA Falcons 20 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P SDMF SD U14 Green 10 MRFA Tremblay 0 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P VWWMF Dragons 19 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 13 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 19 RMFL Black 0 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P NLFA Bears 19 CCFA Jaguars 8 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P RCHFC hBlack 22 VTFA Trojans Gold 20 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P SDMF SD U14 Gold 21 NDMF Black 12 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P VWWMF Fun Bunch 13 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 28 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P VWWMF Alpha Pack 44 VTFA Trojans White 21 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P CMFA Marc Beswick 6 NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 0 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P WRMF Gold 6 VWWMF Broncos 20 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 30 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 19 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P VTFA Trojans Black 14 RMFL Silver 28 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:00P CCFA Cougars 20 LMF Rebels 13 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P MRFA Gibbons 26 CMFA Matt Cain 13 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P CMFA Wilson Tung 34 ASYS Mountain West 6 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P MNF Niners 7 VWWMF Seahawks 12 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P SDMF SD U14 Green 6 CMFA Dan Lewis 0 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P MRFA Tremblay 0 AFFA Falcons 10 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 2 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 26 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P NLFA Bears 12 VWWMF Dragons 0 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P RCHFC hBlack 20 RMFL Black 14 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 21 CCFA Jaguars 12 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P NDMF Black 44 VWWMF Fun Bunch 0 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P VWWMF Alpha Pack 7 SDMF SD U14 Gold 27 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P CMFA Marc Beswick 21 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 19 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 12 VTFA Trojans White 13 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P VWWMF Broncos 6 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 20 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P VTFA Trojans Black 19 WRMF Gold 24 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P CCFA Cougars 19 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 26 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
1:30P LMF Rebels 42 RMFL Silver 6 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P CMFA Wilson Tung 8 MRFA Gibbons 6 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P MNF Niners 6 CMFA Matt Cain 20 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P SDMF SD U14 Green 6 ASYS Mountain West 14 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P MRFA Tremblay 0 VWWMF Seahawks 10 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P AFFA Falcons 0 CMFA Dan Lewis 12 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P NLFA Bears 28 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 0 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P RCHFC hBlack 6 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 13 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P VTFA Trojans Gold 0 VWWMF Dragons 26 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P CCFA Jaguars 6 RMFL Black 12 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P VWWMF Alpha Pack 6 NDMF Black 28 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P CMFA Marc Beswick 12 VWWMF Fun Bunch 6 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 0 SDMF SD U14 Gold 28 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P VTFA Trojans White 25 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 0 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P VTFA Trojans Black 0 VWWMF Broncos 20 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P CCFA Cougars 21 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 23 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P LMF Rebels 41 WRMF Gold 7 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:00P RMFL Silver 0 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 26 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P MRFA Gibbons 26 MNF Niners 7 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P SDMF SD U14 Green 13 CMFA Wilson Tung 28 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P MRFA Tremblay 0 CMFA Matt Cain 10 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P AFFA Falcons 0 ASYS Mountain West 24 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P CMFA Dan Lewis 6 VWWMF Seahawks 14 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 12 RCHFC hBlack 20 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 7 NLFA Bears 7 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P CCFA Jaguars 0 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 26 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P RMFL Black 0 VWWMF Dragons 27 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P NDMF Black 21 CMFA Marc Beswick 19 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 27 VWWMF Alpha Pack 18 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P VTFA Trojans White 28 VWWMF Fun Bunch 6 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 14 SDMF SD U14 Gold 12 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P VWWMF Broncos 7 CCFA Cougars 6 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P LMF Rebels 19 VTFA Trojans Black 12 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P RMFL Silver 6 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 40 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
2:30P BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 12 WRMF Gold 7 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:00P VTFA Trojans Red 13 WRMF Silver 24 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:00P SDMF SD U14 White 0 WRMF Green 14 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:00P VWWMF Renegades 21 NDMF Gold 12 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:00P VWWMF Cowboys 28 WRMF Blue 0 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:00P RCHFC hOrange 19 WRMF Red 14 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:30P WRMF Silver 6 SDMF SD U14 White 0 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:30P VWWMF Renegades 18 VTFA Trojans Red 12 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:30P VWWMF Cowboys 13 WRMF Green 0 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:30P RCHFC hOrange 12 NDMF Gold 0 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
3:30P WRMF Red 20 WRMF Blue 0 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:00P VWWMF Renegades 0 WRMF Silver 20 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:00P VWWMF Cowboys 26 SDMF SD U14 White 14 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:00P RCHFC hOrange 13 VTFA Trojans Red 12 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:00P WRMF Red 14 WRMF Green 20 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:00P WRMF Blue 0 NDMF Gold 14 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:30P WRMF Silver 15 VWWMF Cowboys 26 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:30P RCHFC hOrange 13 VWWMF Renegades 6 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:30P WRMF Red 14 SDMF SD U14 White 7 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:30P WRMF Blue 0 VTFA Trojans Red 0 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
4:30P NDMF Gold 0 WRMF Green 13 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 0 NDMF Black 28 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 19 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 0 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P VWWMF Broncos 0 CMFA Marc Beswick 7 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P SDMF SD U14 Gold 20 NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 0 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P AFFA Falcons 0 CGFA Spaner 14 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P WRMF Green 6 CGFA Visser 6 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P WRMF Silver 7 WRMF Gold 33 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P CMFA Matt Cain 6 VTFA Trojans Black 7 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:00P RMFL Black 32 VTFA Trojans Gold 0 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P NDMF Black 33 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 12 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P VWWMF Broncos 13 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 12 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P SDMF SD U14 Gold 20 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 0 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 13 CMFA Marc Beswick 0 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P CGFA Spaner 14 WRMF Green 6 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P WRMF Silver 6 AFFA Falcons 14 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P CMFA Matt Cain 19 CGFA Visser 8 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P RMFL Black 18 WRMF Gold 8 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
3:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 15 VTFA Trojans Black 13 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P VWWMF Broncos 0 NDMF Black 26 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P SDMF SD U14 Gold 28 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 19 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 14 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 6 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P CMFA Marc Beswick 7 CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 19 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P WRMF Silver 2 CGFA Spaner 20 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P CMFA Matt Cain 19 WRMF Green 6 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P RMFL Black 19 AFFA Falcons 12 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P VTFA Trojans Gold 7 CGFA Visser 12 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:00P VTFA Trojans Black 0 WRMF Gold 24 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P NDMF Black 19 SDMF SD U14 Gold 21 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P NSMF Villainz - Terry Bodnarchuk 15 VWWMF Broncos 19 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P CMFA Marc Beswick 14 BCCFC U14 Renzullo/Belfiore/Gabriel 13 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P CMFA Tyrone Dorsey 31 BCCFC U14 Belmonte/Buljevic 6 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P CGFA Spaner 12 CMFA Matt Cain 0 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P RMFL Black 33 WRMF Silver 0 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 18 WRMF Green 0 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P VTFA Trojans Black 18 AFFA Falcons 8 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
4:30P WRMF Gold 18 CGFA Visser 6 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P RCHFC hBlack 12 CGFA Smith 6 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P NLFA Bears 6 CGFA Wilkins 12 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P RMFL Silver 6 LMF Rebels 14 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 6 VWWMF Alpha Pack 30 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P VTFA Trojans Red 0 MRFA Tremblay 14 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P SDMF SD U14 White 7 MNF Niners 12 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P WRMF Blue 6 WRMF Red 6 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P VWWMF Renegades 0 NDMF Gold 6 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P VWWMF Seahawks 0 CGFA Wegener 10 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P CMFA Wilson Tung 13 CGFA Cahoon 0 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P MRFA Gibbons 8 CCFA Cougars 16 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P VWWMF Fun Bunch 13 VWWMF Dragons 7 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P CMFA Dan Lewis 0 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 20 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P CCFA Jaguars 20 SDMF SD U14 Green 6 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:00P RCHFC hOrange 12 VWWMF Cowboys 6 Townsend Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P CGFA Smith 13 NLFA Bears 7 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P RMFL Silver 6 RCHFC hBlack 7 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 20 CGFA Wilkins 6 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P VWWMF Alpha Pack 14 LMF Rebels 13 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P MRFA Tremblay 16 SDMF SD U14 White 7 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P WRMF Blue 18 VTFA Trojans Red 14 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P VWWMF Renegades 12 MNF Niners 0 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P NDMF Gold 8 WRMF Red 13 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P CGFA Wegener 22 CMFA Wilson Tung 12 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P MRFA Gibbons 10 VWWMF Seahawks 0 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P VWWMF Fun Bunch 27 CGFA Cahoon 6 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P VWWMF Dragons 6 CCFA Cougars 20 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P ASYS Mountain West 27 CMFA Dan Lewis 6 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P RCHFC hOrange 0 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 12 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
5:30P VWWMF Cowboys 12 SDMF SD U14 Green 12 Townsend Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P RMFL Silver 6 CGFA Smith 7 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 7 NLFA Bears 0 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P VWWMF Alpha Pack 13 RCHFC hBlack 12 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P LMF Rebels 26 CGFA Wilkins 6 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P WRMF Blue 13 MRFA Tremblay 12 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P VWWMF Renegades 14 SDMF SD U14 White 8 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P NDMF Gold 7 VTFA Trojans Red 12 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P WRMF Red 15 MNF Niners 14 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P MRFA Gibbons 8 CGFA Wegener 6 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P VWWMF Fun Bunch 0 CMFA Wilson Tung 15 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P VWWMF Dragons 10 VWWMF Seahawks 0 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P CCFA Cougars 34 CGFA Cahoon 0 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P CCFA Jaguars 6 ASYS Mountain West 6 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P RCHFC hOrange 0 CMFA Dan Lewis 20 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:00P SDMF SD U14 Green 0 BCCFC U14 Conte/Malebranche 21 Townsend Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P CGFA Smith 0 NSMF Vipers - Shane Cameron 6 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P VWWMF Alpha Pack 16 RMFL Silver 12 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P LMF Rebels 13 NLFA Bears 0 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P CGFA Wilkins 18 RCHFC hBlack 24 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P MRFA Tremblay 6 VWWMF Renegades 6 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P NDMF Gold 7 WRMF Blue 6 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P WRMF Red 0 SDMF SD U14 White 27 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P MNF Niners 18 VTFA Trojans Red 12 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P CGFA Wegener 12 VWWMF Fun Bunch 34 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P VWWMF Dragons 16 MRFA Gibbons 6 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P CCFA Cougars 20 CMFA Wilson Tung 0 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P CGFA Cahoon 10 VWWMF Seahawks 0 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P ASYS Mountain West 13 RCHFC hOrange 6 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P VWWMF Cowboys 6 CCFA Jaguars 19 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
6:30P SDMF SD U14 Green 7 CMFA Dan Lewis 18 Townsend Park 4c

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
CHAMPIONSHIPS »
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »