The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U16: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P VTFA Trojans 14 VWWMF Colts 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P NDMF Black 7 ASYS Mambas 25 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P MRFA Pelwecki 38 MNF Niners 7 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P VWWMF Browns 0 ASYS Gators 27 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P RMFL White 13 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 20 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 0 VWWMF Warriors 12 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 13 ASYS Ravens 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P RMFL Black 6 VWWMF Razorbacks 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P RMFL Silver 0 VWWMF Rebels 26 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P LMF Mustangs A 7 MRFA Gauthier 13 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 2 CMFA Shelley Frye 0 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P VWWMF Broncos 14 NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 33 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P RCHFC hOrange 23 AFFA Falcons 19 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 14 BCCFC U16 Csek 14 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:00P ASYS Seahawks 26 VWWMF Thunderbirds 13 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P VWWMF Colts 13 NDMF Black 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P MRFA Pelwecki 0 VTFA Trojans 0 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P MNF Niners 12 ASYS Mambas 22 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P ASYS Gators 37 RMFL White 12 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 13 VWWMF Browns 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 6 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 9 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P ASYS Ravens 12 VWWMF Warriors 19 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P VWWMF Razorbacks 18 RMFL Silver 18 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P LMF Mustangs A 29 RMFL Black 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 20 VWWMF Rebels 21 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P CMFA Shelley Frye 6 MRFA Gauthier 12 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 21 RCHFC hOrange 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 27 VWWMF Broncos 0 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P ASYS Seahawks 34 AFFA Falcons 13 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
1:30P VWWMF Thunderbirds 0 BCCFC U16 Csek 38 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P MRFA Pelwecki 13 VWWMF Colts 6 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P MNF Niners 24 NDMF Black 12 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P ASYS Mambas 20 VTFA Trojans 6 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 0 ASYS Gators 21 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 6 RMFL White 0 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P ASYS Ravens 25 VWWMF Browns 7 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P VWWMF Warriors 13 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P LMF Mustangs A 25 VWWMF Razorbacks 13 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 6 RMFL Silver 19 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P CMFA Shelley Frye 12 RMFL Black 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P MRFA Gauthier 6 VWWMF Rebels 25 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 6 NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 26 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P ASYS Seahawks 7 RCHFC hOrange 13 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P VWWMF Thunderbirds 18 VWWMF Broncos 13 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:00P BCCFC U16 Csek 40 AFFA Falcons 6 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VWWMF Colts 19 MNF Niners 0 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P ASYS Mambas 18 MRFA Pelwecki 6 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VTFA Trojans 27 NDMF Black 6 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P ASYS Gators 10 NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P ASYS Ravens 6 NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 6 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VWWMF Warriors 7 RMFL White 25 McLeod Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 20 VWWMF Browns 13 McLeod Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VWWMF Razorbacks 13 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P CMFA Shelley Frye 0 LMF Mustangs A 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P MRFA Gauthier 12 RMFL Silver 12 McLeod Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VWWMF Rebels 14 RMFL Black 6 McLeod Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 21 ASYS Seahawks 0 McLeod Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P VWWMF Thunderbirds 14 BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 14 McLeod Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P BCCFC U16 Csek 46 RCHFC hOrange 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sun, May. 1
2:30P AFFA Falcons 19 VWWMF Broncos 7 McLeod Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:00P LMF Mustangs B 0 WRMF Blue 28 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:00P WRMF Red 0 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 28 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:00P MRFA Larabie 0 ASYS Regulators 27 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:00P CCFA Leopards 12 CMFA Darren Rosenthal 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:00P SDMF SD U16 Gold 19 VTFA Spartans 27 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:30P NLFA Bears 26 LMF Mustangs B 7 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:30P MRFA Larabie 13 WRMF Blue 18 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:30P CCFA Leopards 0 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 13 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:30P SDMF SD U16 Gold 0 ASYS Regulators 28 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
3:30P VTFA Spartans 21 CMFA Darren Rosenthal 0 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:00P WRMF Red 13 NLFA Bears 34 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:00P MRFA Larabie 9 LMF Mustangs B 9 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:00P SDMF SD U16 Gold 15 WRMF Blue 13 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:00P VTFA Spartans 18 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 20 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:00P CMFA Darren Rosenthal 0 ASYS Regulators 33 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:30P NLFA Bears 30 MRFA Larabie 6 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:30P CCFA Leopards 8 WRMF Red 12 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:30P SDMF SD U16 Gold 20 LMF Mustangs B 13 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:30P CMFA Darren Rosenthal 0 WRMF Blue 22 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
4:30P ASYS Regulators 34 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 7 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A VWWMF Colts 0 ASYS Gators 40 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A ASYS Ravens 14 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 21 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 6 VWWMF Warriors 21 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 19 ASYS Mambas 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A WRMF Blue 0 BCCFC U16 Csek 32 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A RMFL White 6 MRFA Pelwecki 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A NLFA Bears 6 NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A ASYS Regulators 28 VTFA Trojans 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A VWWMF Thunderbirds 21 MNF Niners 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A VWWMF Rebels 7 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 ASYS Seahawks 10 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A RCHFC hOrange 6 VWWMF Browns 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A MRFA Gauthier 0 VTFA Spartans 27 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A RMFL Black 0 AFFA Falcons 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A VWWMF Broncos 12 NDMF Black 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A RMFL Silver 0 SDMF SD U16 Gold 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 12 CMFA Shelley Frye 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A LMF Mustangs B 7 VWWMF Razorbacks 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A MRFA Larabie 23 WRMF Red 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A CCFA Leopards 12 LMF Mustangs A 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A ASYS Gators 20 ASYS Ravens 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 20 VWWMF Colts 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 6 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 27 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A ASYS Mambas 6 VWWMF Warriors 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A BCCFC U16 Csek 6 RMFL White 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A NLFA Bears 24 WRMF Blue 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A ASYS Regulators 14 MRFA Pelwecki 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A VTFA Trojans 0 NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 30 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A MNF Niners 0 VWWMF Rebels 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 VWWMF Thunderbirds 10 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A RCHFC hOrange 0 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A VWWMF Browns 6 ASYS Seahawks 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A CMFA Darren Rosenthal 27 MRFA Gauthier 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A VWWMF Broncos 8 VTFA Spartans 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A RMFL Silver 0 AFFA Falcons 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A SDMF SD U16 Gold 12 NDMF Black 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A CMFA Shelley Frye 6 LMF Mustangs B 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A MRFA Larabie 27 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A CCFA Leopards 20 VWWMF Razorbacks 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A LMF Mustangs A 15 WRMF Red 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 0 ASYS Gators 27 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 12 ASYS Ravens 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A ASYS Mambas 27 VWWMF Colts 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A VWWMF Warriors 7 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NLFA Bears 0 BCCFC U16 Csek 27 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A ASYS Regulators 0 RMFL White 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A VTFA Trojans 27 WRMF Blue 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 21 MRFA Pelwecki 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 MNF Niners 10 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A RCHFC hOrange 19 VWWMF Rebels 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A VWWMF Browns 13 VWWMF Thunderbirds 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A ASYS Seahawks 7 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A RMFL Black 24 CMFA Darren Rosenthal 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A VWWMF Broncos 14 MRFA Gauthier 2 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A SDMF SD U16 Gold 13 VTFA Spartans 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NDMF Black 22 AFFA Falcons 14 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A MRFA Larabie 18 CMFA Shelley Frye 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A CCFA Leopards 20 LMF Mustangs B 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A LMF Mustangs A 0 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A WRMF Red 20 VWWMF Razorbacks 19 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A ASYS Gators 33 NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A ASYS Mambas 21 NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A VWWMF Warriors 7 ASYS Ravens 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 34 VWWMF Colts 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A BCCFC U16 Csek 21 ASYS Regulators 21 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A VTFA Trojans 15 NLFA Bears 26 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 14 RMFL White 12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A MRFA Pelwecki 42 WRMF Blue 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A MNF Niners 13 RCHFC hOrange 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A VWWMF Browns 10 BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A ASYS Seahawks 13 VWWMF Rebels 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 13 VWWMF Thunderbirds 20 South Surrey Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A CMFA Darren Rosenthal 27 VWWMF Broncos 18 South Surrey Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A RMFL Silver 6 RMFL Black 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A SDMF SD U16 Gold 20 MRFA Gauthier 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A AFFA Falcons 6 VTFA Spartans 22 South Surrey Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A CMFA Shelley Frye 6 CCFA Leopards 6 South Surrey Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A LMF Mustangs A 6 MRFA Larabie 13 South Surrey Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A WRMF Red 32 LMF Mustangs B 7 South Surrey Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A VWWMF Razorbacks 20 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 2 South Surrey Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A ASYS Gators 27 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 13 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A ASYS Regulators 6 VWWMF Warriors 19 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A BCCFC U16 Csek 0 NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 25 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 28 ASYS Mambas 6 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A LMF Mustangs B 18 CMFA Shelley Frye 0 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 14 VWWMF Razorbacks 13 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A MRFA Gauthier 6 WRMF Red 13 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A VWWMF Broncos 18 LMF Mustangs A 25 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A VWWMF Thunderbirds 27 ASYS Seahawks 13 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A NLFA Bears 10 MRFA Pelwecki 0 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A VTFA Spartans 6 NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 19 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A RMFL White 18 ASYS Ravens 9 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A CCFA Leopards 12 CMFA Darren Rosenthal 12 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A RMFL Black 7 SDMF SD U16 Gold 33 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 MRFA Larabie 10 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A RMFL Silver 21 AFFA Falcons 0 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A NDMF Black 37 VWWMF Browns 20 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A VWWMF Rebels 14 MNF Niners 26 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A VWWMF Colts 12 BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 6 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A WRMF Blue 7 RCHFC hOrange 13 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 32 ASYS Regulators 6 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A BCCFC U16 Csek 13 ASYS Gators 34 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 6 VWWMF Warriors 19 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A ASYS Mambas 14 NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 26 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A CMFA Shelley Frye 20 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 25 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A MRFA Gauthier 6 LMF Mustangs B 38 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A VWWMF Broncos 6 VWWMF Razorbacks 27 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A LMF Mustangs A 20 WRMF Red 33 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A ASYS Seahawks 10 MRFA Pelwecki 0 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A VWWMF Thunderbirds 27 NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 13 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A NLFA Bears 6 RMFL White 28 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A ASYS Ravens 20 VTFA Spartans 7 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A CMFA Darren Rosenthal 28 RMFL Black 6 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 CCFA Leopards 10 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A RMFL Silver 13 SDMF SD U16 Gold 20 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A AFFA Falcons 0 MRFA Larabie 25 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A VWWMF Rebels 24 VTFA Trojans 27 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A VWWMF Colts 32 NDMF Black 7 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A RCHFC hOrange 20 VWWMF Browns 19 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 31 MNF Niners 18 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A BCCFC U16 Csek 6 BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 27 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 7 ASYS Regulators 14 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A ASYS Mambas 14 ASYS Gators 27 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 21 VWWMF Warriors 14 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A MRFA Gauthier 18 CMFA Shelley Frye 7 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A VWWMF Broncos 13 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 6 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A LMF Mustangs A 7 LMF Mustangs B 12 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A WRMF Red 23 VWWMF Razorbacks 19 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A MRFA Pelwecki 0 NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 10 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A ASYS Seahawks 6 RMFL White 19 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A VWWMF Thunderbirds 19 VTFA Spartans 6 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A NLFA Bears 6 ASYS Ravens 6 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 CMFA Darren Rosenthal 10 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A RMFL Silver 0 RMFL Black 21 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A AFFA Falcons 0 CCFA Leopards 19 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A MRFA Larabie 28 SDMF SD U16 Gold 26 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A VTFA Trojans 13 VWWMF Colts 19 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A WRMF Blue 26 VWWMF Rebels 6 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A RCHFC hOrange 19 NDMF Black 12 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A MNF Niners 14 VWWMF Browns 14 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A BCCFC U16 Bellini Friesen Belmonte 20 NSMF Villains - Leon Lilley 6 Newton Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A ASYS Mambas 25 BCCFC U16 Csek 14 Newton Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A NSMF Tigers - Carson Marquardt 6 ASYS Regulators 12 Newton Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A VWWMF Warriors 7 ASYS Gators 26 Newton Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A CMFA Shelley Frye 13 VWWMF Broncos 0 Newton Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A LMF Mustangs A 21 MRFA Gauthier 26 Newton Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A WRMF Red 27 NSMF Spartans - Mike Anton 13 Newton Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A VWWMF Razorbacks 6 LMF Mustangs B 25 Newton Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A NSMF Edge - Dan Deacon 7 RMFL White 34 Newton Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A MRFA Pelwecki 0 VTFA Spartans 10 Newton Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A ASYS Seahawks 20 NLFA Bears 16 Newton Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A ASYS Ravens 33 VWWMF Thunderbirds 6 Newton Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A CMFA Darren Rosenthal 19 RMFL Silver 19 Newton Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A AFFA Falcons 10 BCCFC U16 Bosa Briones 0 Newton Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A MRFA Larabie 26 RMFL Black 6 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A SDMF SD U16 Gold 19 CCFA Leopards 0 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A WRMF Blue 8 VTFA Trojans 27 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A RCHFC hOrange 0 VWWMF Colts 32 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A BCCFC U16 Percy Nacairo 29 VWWMF Rebels 6 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A MNF Niners 6 NDMF Black 22 Newton Athletic Park 5d

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
CHAMPIONSHIPS »
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »