The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
Football Canada Registry
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U16: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P MRFA Gold 20 MWFC Rebels 34 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P WRMF West Coast Titans 7 NDMF Black 0 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P VWMF Jays 25 VWMF Hawks 7 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P RMFL Silver 6 CCFA Leopards 12 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P VTFA Trojans Red 0 NLFA Bears Black 19 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P BCCFC Jason 13 VTFA Trojans Gold 7 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P NSMF Buckeyes - Colton 0 WRMF Titans White 6 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P CMFA Raiders 0 NLFA Bears Gold 2 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P MRFA White 22 CGFA Wilkins 20 Townsend Park 4B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P SDMF Green 6 VWMF Razorbacks 36 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:00P RCHFC Black 0 AFFA Falcons 10 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P MWFC Rebels 12 WRMF West Coast Titans 37 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P VWMF Jays 26 MRFA Gold 0 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P RMFL Silver 6 NDMF Black 21 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P CCFA Leopards 19 VWMF Hawks 13 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P NLFA Bears Black 7 BCCFC Jason 34 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P NSMF Buckeyes - Colton 27 VTFA Trojans Red 0 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P CMFA Raiders 12 VTFA Trojans Gold 7 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P NLFA Bears Gold 0 WRMF Titans White 26 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P CGFA Wilkins 30 SDMF Green 13 Townsend Park 4B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P RCHFC Black 0 MRFA White 10 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
3:30P AFFA Falcons 13 VWMF Razorbacks 27 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P VWMF Jays 21 MWFC Rebels 14 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P RMFL Silver 14 WRMF West Coast Titans 26 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P CCFA Leopards 10 MRFA Gold 0 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P VWMF Hawks 14 NDMF Black 12 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P NSMF Buckeyes - Colton 7 NLFA Bears Black 19 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P CMFA Raiders 24 BCCFC Jason 8 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P NLFA Bears Gold 12 VTFA Trojans Red 6 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P WRMF Titans White 15 VTFA Trojans Gold 6 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P RCHFC Black 0 CGFA Wilkins 10 Townsend Park 4B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P AFFA Falcons 26 SDMF Green 6 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:00P VWMF Razorbacks 14 MRFA White 6 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P MWFC Rebels 0 RMFL Silver 32 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P CCFA Leopards 21 VWMF Jays 0 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P VWMF Hawks 20 WRMF West Coast Titans 8 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P NDMF Black 20 MRFA Gold 13 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P NLFA Bears Black 6 CMFA Raiders 19 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P NLFA Bears Gold 0 NSMF Buckeyes - Colton 0 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P WRMF Titans White 20 BCCFC Jason 14 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 13 VTFA Trojans Red 0 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P CGFA Wilkins 34 AFFA Falcons 20 Townsend Park 4B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P VWMF Razorbacks 10 RCHFC Black 0 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
4:30P MRFA White 26 SDMF Green 13 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P CGFA Cahoon 6 NSMF Bad Boyz - Terry B 28 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P MNF Niners 10 VWMF Mean Machine 0 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P BCCFC Mike 2 CMFA Leprechauns 13 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P BCCFC Brian 14 MRFA Blue 6 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P LMF ASYS Sooners 13 CGFA Spaner 26 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P BCCFC Percy 19 LMF ASYS Mambas 6 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P VWMF Ruckus 0 SDMF Gold 25 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P RCHFC Orange 7 WRMF Titans Blue 12 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P RMFL Black 6 NSMF Villains - Leon L 27 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:00P LMF ASYS Broncos 12 NSMF Edge - Dan D 6 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P NSMF Bad Boyz - Terry B 27 MNF Niners 6 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P BCCFC Mike 34 CGFA Cahoon 8 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P BCCFC Brian 10 VWMF Mean Machine 0 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P MRFA Blue 6 CMFA Leprechauns 20 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P CGFA Spaner 19 BCCFC Percy 20 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P VWMF Ruckus 6 LMF ASYS Sooners 19 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P RCHFC Orange 12 LMF ASYS Mambas 22 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P WRMF Titans Blue 21 SDMF Gold 6 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P BCCFC Samantha 41 RMFL Black 13 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
5:30P NSMF Edge - Dan D 6 NSMF Villains - Leon L 27 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P BCCFC Mike 7 NSMF Bad Boyz - Terry B 19 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P BCCFC Brian 19 MNF Niners 22 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P MRFA Blue 7 CGFA Cahoon 13 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P CMFA Leprechauns 10 VWMF Mean Machine 0 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P VWMF Ruckus 12 CGFA Spaner 20 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P RCHFC Orange 13 BCCFC Percy 21 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P WRMF Titans Blue 6 LMF ASYS Sooners 12 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P SDMF Gold 14 LMF ASYS Mambas 27 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P LMF ASYS Broncos 6 BCCFC Samantha 38 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:00P NSMF Edge - Dan D 13 RMFL Black 19 Townsend Park 4D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P NSMF Bad Boyz - Terry B 27 BCCFC Brian 14 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P MRFA Blue 35 BCCFC Mike 6 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P CMFA Leprechauns 12 MNF Niners 14 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P VWMF Mean Machine 0 CGFA Cahoon 10 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P CGFA Spaner 32 RCHFC Orange 12 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P WRMF Titans Blue 19 VWMF Ruckus 18 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P SDMF Gold 14 BCCFC Percy 20 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P LMF ASYS Mambas 13 LMF ASYS Sooners 32 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P BCCFC Samantha 26 NSMF Edge - Dan D 6 Townsend Park 4C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
6:30P NSMF Villains - Leon L 33 LMF ASYS Broncos 12 Townsend Park 4D

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »