The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
Football Canada Registry
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U19: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P CMFA Goon Squad 34 BCCFC Adam 20 Newton Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P VWMF Crimson Tide 7 NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 12 Newton Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P BCCFC Anthony 10 LMF Stampeders 0 Newton Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 26 VWMF Warriors 0 Newton Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P LMF ASYS Cowboys 38 VWMF Lions 14 Newton Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P VTFA Trojans Gold 17 NDMF Longhorn Gold 0 Newton Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P NSMF Bears - Jim H 20 WRMF Titans Blue 12 Newton Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P VWMF Thundering Herd 13 VTFA Trojans Red 6 Newton Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P RMFL Raiders 0 BCCFC Luca/Ben 29 Newton Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:00P CMFA No Names 12 LMF ASYS Hornets 23 Newton Athletic Park 3D
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P VWMF Crimson Tide 19 CMFA Goon Squad 26 Newton Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P BCCFC Anthony 34 BCCFC Adam 0 Newton Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 26 NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 6 Newton Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P VWMF Warriors 10 LMF Stampeders 0 Newton Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 14 LMF ASYS Cowboys 33 Newton Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P NSMF Bears - Jim H 20 VWMF Lions 6 Newton Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P VWMF Thundering Herd 47 NDMF Longhorn Gold 6 Newton Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P VTFA Trojans Red 16 WRMF Titans Blue 24 Newton Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P RMFL Raiders 30 LMF ASYS Hornets 32 Newton Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 6
3:30P VWMF Dub Squad 14 CMFA No Names 19 Newton Athletic Park 3D
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P CMFA Goon Squad 20 BCCFC Anthony 34 Newton Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 47 VWMF Crimson Tide 0 Newton Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P VWMF Warriors 33 BCCFC Adam 6 Newton Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P LMF Stampeders 0 NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 10 Newton Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P LMF ASYS Cowboys 34 NSMF Bears - Jim H 15 Newton Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P VWMF Thundering Herd 18 VTFA Trojans Gold 6 Newton Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P VTFA Trojans Red 13 VWMF Lions 12 Newton Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P WRMF Titans Blue 6 NDMF Longhorn Gold 20 Newton Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P BCCFC Luca/Ben 28 VWMF Dub Squad 8 Newton Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:00P CMFA No Names 12 RMFL Raiders 22 Newton Athletic Park 3D
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 42 CMFA Goon Squad 6 Newton Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P VWMF Warriors 20 BCCFC Anthony 28 Newton Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P LMF Stampeders 0 VWMF Crimson Tide 10 Newton Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 29 BCCFC Adam 13 Newton Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P VWMF Thundering Herd 26 LMF ASYS Cowboys 12 Newton Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P VTFA Trojans Red 12 NSMF Bears - Jim H 21 Newton Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P WRMF Titans Blue 13 VTFA Trojans Gold 13 Newton Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P NDMF Longhorn Gold 0 VWMF Lions 13 Newton Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P LMF ASYS Hornets 14 VWMF Dub Squad 8 Newton Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 6
4:30P BCCFC Luca/Ben 30 CMFA No Names 6 Newton Athletic Park 3D
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P CMFA Goon Squad 20 VWMF Crimson Tide 19 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P VWMF Warriors 33 VWMF Thundering Herd 7 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P BCCFC Luca/Ben 13 LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 20 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 12 BCCFC Anthony 19 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P VWMF Dub Squad 19 CMFA No Names 7 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P NSMF Bears - Jim H 6 RMFL Raiders 22 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P LMF Stampeders 8 LMF ASYS Hornets 14 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P LMF ASYS Cowboys 33 BCCFC Adam 35 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P VTFA Trojans Red 20 NLFA Bears Black 6 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3A
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P NDMF Longhorn Gold 12 VTFA Trojans Gold 27 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3B
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:00P VWMF Lions 12 WRMF Titans Blue 12 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P VWMF Warriors 28 CMFA Goon Squad 14 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P BCCFC Luca/Ben 30 VWMF Crimson Tide 6 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 30 VWMF Thundering Herd 0 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P BCCFC Anthony 12 LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 19 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P CMFA No Names 24 NSMF Bears - Jim H 21 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P LMF Stampeders 20 VWMF Dub Squad 8 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P LMF ASYS Cowboys 14 RMFL Raiders 8 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P BCCFC Adam 7 LMF ASYS Hornets 39 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P NLFA Bears Black 21 NDMF Longhorn Gold 18 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3A
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P VWMF Lions 20 VTFA Trojans Red 18 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3B
RS
Sat, May. 13
5:30P WRMF Titans Blue 19 VTFA Trojans Gold 27 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P CMFA Goon Squad 27 BCCFC Luca/Ben 27 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 21 VWMF Warriors 7 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P BCCFC Anthony 18 VWMF Crimson Tide 0 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 29 VWMF Thundering Herd 19 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P LMF Stampeders 39 CMFA No Names 12 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P LMF ASYS Cowboys 21 NSMF Bears - Jim H 13 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P BCCFC Adam 12 VWMF Dub Squad 26 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P LMF ASYS Hornets 18 RMFL Raiders 25 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P VWMF Lions 6 NLFA Bears Black 13 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3A
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P WRMF Titans Blue 19 NDMF Longhorn Gold 24 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3B
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:00P VTFA Trojans Gold 27 VTFA Trojans Red 0 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3C
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P CMFA Goon Squad 13 BCCFC Anthony 27 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1A
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P LMF ASYS AllStar Youth 20 NSMF Seahawks - Bill M 13 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1B
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P VWMF Thundering Herd 18 BCCFC Luca/Ben 24 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1C
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P VWMF Crimson Tide 21 VWMF Warriors 34 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 1D
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P CMFA No Names 20 LMF ASYS Cowboys 19 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2A
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P BCCFC Adam 12 LMF Stampeders 19 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2B
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P LMF ASYS Hornets 12 NSMF Bears - Jim H 1 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2C
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P RMFL Raiders 0 VWMF Dub Squad 14 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 2D
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P NLFA Bears Black 34 WRMF Titans Blue 12 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3A
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P VTFA Trojans Gold 13 VWMF Lions 0 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3B
RS
Sat, May. 13
6:30P VTFA Trojans Red 19 NDMF Longhorn Gold 13 Hugh Boyd Athletic Park 3C

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »