The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U10: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
31 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
8 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
28 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
7 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:00A MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 McLeod Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
2 McLeod Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
36 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
28 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 McLeod Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 McLeod Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 McLeod Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3c
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
8 VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 3d
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
7 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 McLeod Athletic Park 4a
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 McLeod Athletic Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:00A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
9:30A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
32 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:00A NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
27 VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 7
10:30A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
27 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:00A BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
28 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
19 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
11:30A VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
38 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
24 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
9 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:00P VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 South Surrey Athletic Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
35 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 South Surrey Athletic Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 South Surrey Athletic Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
16 RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 South Surrey Athletic Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
7 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 South Surrey Athletic Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 South Surrey Athletic Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 7
12:30P VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
32 South Surrey Athletic Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
1 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
24 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
1 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:00A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
24 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
9:30A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
37 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:00A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
10:30A NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
19 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
16 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:00A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
34 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
35 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
16 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
26 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
11:30A MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
19 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
16 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
1 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:00P MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
27 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 4c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Newton Athletic Park 4d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 5a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 Newton Athletic Park 5b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
15 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
32 Newton Athletic Park 5c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Newton Athletic Park 5d
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
22 VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
22 Newton Athletic Park 6a
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
26 RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6b
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6c
RS
Sat, May. 14
12:30P VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
32 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Newton Athletic Park 6d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 CGFA Amanda
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
29 CGFA TJ
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Exhibition Stadium 5c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Exhibition Stadium 5d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
28 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 CGFA Steve
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 CGFA Cindy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CGFA Parks
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A CGFA Shawn
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:00A WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
36 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A CGFA Amanda
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 Exhibition Stadium 5a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
8 Exhibition Stadium 5b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
24 CGFA TJ
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Exhibition Stadium 5c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 CGFA Steve
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A CGFA Cindy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 CGFA Parks
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CGFA Shawn
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
26 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
11:30A RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 CGFA Amanda
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Exhibition Stadium 5a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Exhibition Stadium 5b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
20 Exhibition Stadium 5c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CGFA TJ
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Exhibition Stadium 5d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
20 CGFA Steve
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
7 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 CGFA Cindy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P CGFA Parks
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
2 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:00P RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 CGFA Shawn
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 4b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA Amanda
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 VWWMF Stingrays
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Exhibition Stadium 5a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P VWWMF Jedi's
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 NSMF Warriors - Tom O’Conner
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Exhibition Stadium 5b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P WRMF Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 SDMF SD U10 Green
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA TJ
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 NLFA Bears
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
7 Exhibition Stadium 5d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P VWWMF Elite
(Zone 2- VMFL)
37 AFFA Falcons
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 1a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P NSMF Destroyers - Ereen Dizon
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Lightning
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 1b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P NDMF Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
28 BCCFC U10 Muoio/Parrotta
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 SDMF SD U10 Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA Steve
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 VWWMF Patriots
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 2a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CMFA Thomas Teglasi
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWWMF Wildcats
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 2b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CMFA John Campbell
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 2c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 CMFA Jeff Cusker
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 2d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA Cindy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 MNF Niners
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 3a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA Parks
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 RCHFC hRoyals
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 3b
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P MRFA Bowering
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
9 VWWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 3c
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P RCHFC hBlack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 RMFL White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 3d
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P RCHFC hOrange
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 WRMF White
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 4a
RS
Sat, May. 28
12:30P CGFA Shawn
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
10 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 4b

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
CHAMPIONSHIPS »
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »