The Front Page
Notice Board
Standings
Schedules
Latest Scores
Calendar / Events
Teams
Newsletter
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Links
Board of Directors
Football Canada Registry
About Us
Weather Report
Submit a Story
Administrator
Select seasons >>>
   Spring Flag U10: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A NDMF Longhorns
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
28 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A VWMF Force
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 CMFA Wolfpack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A MNF Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 MRFA Blue
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
24 CGFA Keddy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A SDMF Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 VWMF Vipers
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A VWMF Bears
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 MRFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
24 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A VTFA Trojans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 BCCFC Sam
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A AFFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 VWMF Bulldogs
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A RCHFC Delacruz
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 VTFA Trojans Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 2A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A NLFA Bears Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 RCHFC Panesar
(Zone 2- VMFL)
22 Townsend Park 2B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A CGFA Hakansson
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 NSMF Warriors
(Zone 2- VMFL)
15 Townsend Park 2C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A AFFA Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 AFFA Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 Townsend Park 2D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 CMFA Thunderstorm
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 3A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A WRMF Titans Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Townsend Park 3B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A CGFA Sterling
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
8 CGFA Dades
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Townsend Park 3C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A CGFA Bumby
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 CGFA Reid
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
25 Townsend Park 3D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:00A MNF Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
25 Townsend Park 4A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A VWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 VWMF Force
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A MNF Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
20 NDMF Longhorns
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 CMFA Wolfpack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CGFA Keddy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 MRFA Blue
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A VWMF Vipers
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 VWMF Bears
(Zone 2- VMFL)
2 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A VTFA Trojans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
10 SDMF Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A AFFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
13 MRFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A VWMF Bulldogs
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 BCCFC Sam
(Zone 2- VMFL)
33 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A VTFA Trojans Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 NLFA Bears Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
14 Townsend Park 2A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CGFA Hakansson
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 RCHFC Delacruz
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 Townsend Park 2B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A AFFA Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 RCHFC Panesar
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 Townsend Park 2C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A AFFA Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 NSMF Warriors
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 Townsend Park 2D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CMFA Thunderstorm
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 WRMF Titans Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Townsend Park 3A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CGFA Sterling
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Townsend Park 3B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CGFA Dades
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 Townsend Park 3C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A CMFA Dragons
(Zone 2- VMFL)
56 CGFA Bumby
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 3D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
9:30A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 CGFA Reid
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 4A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A MNF Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
7 VWMF Force
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A CGFA Keddy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 NDMF Longhorns
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A MRFA Blue
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 CMFA Wolfpack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A VTFA Trojans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 VWMF Vipers
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A AFFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWMF Bears
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A VWMF Bulldogs
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 SDMF Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
24 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A BCCFC Sam
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 MRFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A CGFA Hakansson
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 VTFA Trojans Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Townsend Park 2A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A AFFA Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
24 NLFA Bears Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Townsend Park 2B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A AFFA Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
19 RCHFC Delacruz
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 Townsend Park 2C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A NSMF Warriors
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 RCHFC Panesar
(Zone 2- VMFL)
18 Townsend Park 2D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A CGFA Sterling
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 CMFA Thunderstorm
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 3A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A CGFA Dades
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 WRMF Titans Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 Townsend Park 3B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Townsend Park 3C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A MNF Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 CMFA Dragons
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 Townsend Park 3D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:00A RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 CGFA Bumby
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Townsend Park 4A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A VWMF Seahawks
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 CGFA Boyd
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Exhibition Stadium 5A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A CGFA Keddy
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
26 MNF Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
24 Exhibition Stadium 5B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A MRFA Blue
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 VWMF Force
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Exhibition Stadium 5C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A CMFA Wolfpack
(Zone 2- VMFL)
37 NDMF Longhorns
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Exhibition Stadium 5D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A VWMF Vipers
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 AFFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 1A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A VWMF Bulldogs
(Zone 2- VMFL)
12 VTFA Trojans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 1B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A BCCFC Sam
(Zone 2- VMFL)
21 VWMF Bears
(Zone 2- VMFL)
0 Townsend Park 1C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A MRFA White
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
22 SDMF Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 Townsend Park 1D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A VTFA Trojans Gold
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 AFFA Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
26 Townsend Park 2A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A AFFA Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 CGFA Hakansson
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
6 Townsend Park 2B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A NSMF Warriors
(Zone 2- VMFL)
13 NLFA Bears Black
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Townsend Park 2C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A RCHFC Panesar
(Zone 2- VMFL)
26 RCHFC Delacruz
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 2D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A CMFA Thunderstorm
(Zone 2- VMFL)
14 CGFA Dades
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
18 Townsend Park 3A
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A RMFL Silver
(Zone 2- VMFL)
20 CGFA Sterling
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
12 Townsend Park 3B
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A WRMF Titans Red
(Zone 2- VMFL)
8 WRMF Titans Blue
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 Townsend Park 3C
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A CMFA Dragons
(Zone 2- VMFL)
6 RMFL Black
(Zone 2- VMFL)
19 Townsend Park 3D
RS
Sat, Jun. 3
10:30A CGFA Reid
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
20 MNF Red
(Zone 3 - VCFL)
0 Townsend Park 4A

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
Atom
Pee Wee
Junior Bantam
Bantam
Midget
5 Man Fall Flag
U10:
U12:
U14:
U16:
U19:
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
Regular Season | Championships
ALL SPONSORS »
MORE VIDEOS »